THE OFFICIAL SITE OF
Clarksville High School Athletics

LATEST HEADLINES

UPCOMING GAMES

a b c d e f
THU
9/24/2020

VS

Robinson Graphic

VARSITY VOLLEYBALL

VS ROBINSON
TBD

4:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
9/24/2020

VS

Robinson Graphic

JV VOLLEYBALL

VS ROBINSON
TBD

4:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
9/24/2020

VS

Vilonia Graphic

8TH GRADE FOOTBALL

VS VILONIA
METHENY FIELD AT WHITSON MORGAN STADIUM

5:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
9/24/2020

VS

Vilonia Graphic

BOYS FRESHMAN FOOTBALL

VS VILONIA
TBD

7:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
9/24/2020

VS

Vilonia Graphic

JUNIOR HIGH FOOTBALL

VS VILONIA
METHENY FIELD AT WHITSON MORGAN STADIUM

7:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
FRI
9/25/2020

VS

Vilonia Graphic

VARSITY FOOTBALL

VS VILONIA
TBD

7:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
SAT
9/26/2020

AT

Cyclone Invitational Graphic

JUNIOR HIGH CROSS COUNTRY

AT CYCLONE INVITATIONAL
RHS

9:00 AM

LIVE
BROADCAST
SAT
9/26/2020

VS

Clarksville Jamboree Graphic

7TH GRADE VOLLEYBALL

VS CLARKSVILLE JAMBOREE
CHS

10:00 AM

LIVE
BROADCAST
SAT
9/26/2020

AT

Russellville Graphic

VARSITY CROSS COUNTRY

AT RUSSELLVILLE
RHS

10:00 AM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
9/28/2020

VS

Morrilton Graphic

7TH GRADE FOOTBALL

VS MORRILTON
METHENY FIELD AT WHITSON MORGAN STADIUM

5:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
9/29/2020

AT

State Tournament Graphic

GIRLS VARSITY GOLF

AT STATE TOURNAMENT
SAGE MEADOWS

10:00 AM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
9/29/2020

AT

Southside Graphic

VARSITY VOLLEYBALL

AT SOUTHSIDE
TBD

4:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
9/29/2020

AT

Southside Graphic

JV VOLLEYBALL

AT SOUTHSIDE
TBD

4:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
9/29/2020

AT

Southside Graphic

7TH GRADE VOLLEYBALL

AT SOUTHSIDE
SHS

4:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
10/1/2020

AT

Pulaski Academy Graphic

VARSITY VOLLEYBALL

AT PULASKI ACADEMY
TBD

4:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
10/1/2020

AT

Pulaski Academy Graphic

JV VOLLEYBALL

AT PULASKI ACADEMY
TBD

4:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
10/1/2020

AT

Morrilton Graphic

8TH GRADE FOOTBALL

AT MORRILTON
MHS

5:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
10/1/2020

AT

Morrilton Graphic

BOYS FRESHMAN FOOTBALL

AT MORRILTON
TBD

7:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
10/1/2020

AT

Morrilton Graphic

JUNIOR HIGH FOOTBALL

AT MORRILTON
MHS

7:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
FRI
10/2/2020

AT

Greenbrier Graphic

VARSITY FOOTBALL

AT GREENBRIER
TBD

7:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
SAT
10/3/2020

AT

Chile Pepper Graphic

VARSITY CROSS COUNTRY

AT CHILE PEPPER
UA AGRI PARK

10:00 AM

LIVE
BROADCAST
SAT
10/3/2020

AT

Chile Pepper Graphic

JUNIOR HIGH CROSS COUNTRY

AT CHILE PEPPER
UA AGRI PARK

3:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
10/5/2020

AT

Russellville Graphic

7TH GRADE VOLLEYBALL

AT RUSSELLVILLE
RHS

4:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
10/5/2020

AT

Searcy Graphic

7TH GRADE FOOTBALL

AT SEARCY
SHS

5:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
10/6/2020

VS

Practice Meet Graphic

VARSITY CROSS COUNTRY

VS PRACTICE MEET
CHS

3:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
10/6/2020

VS

Lonoke Graphic

VARSITY VOLLEYBALL

VS LONOKE
TBD

4:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
10/6/2020

VS

Lonoke Graphic

JV VOLLEYBALL

VS LONOKE
TBD

4:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
10/6/2020

AT

Lonoke Graphic

7TH GRADE VOLLEYBALL

AT LONOKE
CHS

TBA

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
10/6/2020

AT

Greenwood Graphic

JUNIOR HIGH CROSS COUNTRY

AT GREENWOOD
BELL PARK

4:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
10/8/2020

AT

Pottsville Graphic

VARSITY VOLLEYBALL

AT POTTSVILLE
TBD

4:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
10/8/2020

AT

Pottsville Graphic

7TH GRADE VOLLEYBALL

AT POTTSVILLE
PHS

4:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
10/8/2020

VS

Searcy Graphic

8TH GRADE FOOTBALL

VS SEARCY
METHENY FIELD AT WHITSON MORGAN STADIUM

5:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
10/8/2020

VS

Searcy Graphic

BOYS FRESHMAN FOOTBALL

VS SEARCY
TBD

7:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
10/8/2020

VS

Searcy Graphic

JUNIOR HIGH FOOTBALL

VS SEARCY
METHENY FIELD AT WHITSON MORGAN STADIUM

7:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
FRI
10/9/2020

VS

Alma Graphic

VARSITY FOOTBALL

VS ALMA
TBD

7:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
SAT
10/10/2020

AT

Springdale* Graphic

VARSITY CROSS COUNTRY

AT SPRINGDALE*
TBA

10:00 AM

LIVE
BROADCAST
SAT
10/10/2020

AT

Springdale Meet Graphic

JUNIOR HIGH CROSS COUNTRY

AT SPRINGDALE MEET
TBA

12:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
10/12/2020

VS

LR Christian Graphic

7TH GRADE VOLLEYBALL

VS LR CHRISTIAN
CHS

4:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
10/12/2020

VS

Beebe Graphic

7TH GRADE FOOTBALL

VS BEEBE
METHENY FIELD AT WHITSON MORGAN STADIUM

5:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
10/13/2020

AT

Magazine Rattler  Run Graphic

VARSITY CROSS COUNTRY

AT MAGAZINE RATTLER RUN
MHS

3:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
10/13/2020

AT

Heber Springs Graphic

JV VOLLEYBALL

AT HEBER SPRINGS
TBD

4:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
10/13/2020

AT

Heber Springs Graphic

VARSITY VOLLEYBALL

AT HEBER SPRINGS
TBD

4:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
10/13/2020

AT

Magazine Rattler Run Graphic

JUNIOR HIGH CROSS COUNTRY

AT MAGAZINE RATTLER RUN
MHS

4:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
10/15/2020

VS

Ozark Graphic

VARSITY VOLLEYBALL

VS OZARK
TBD

4:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
10/15/2020

VS

Ozark Graphic

JV VOLLEYBALL

VS OZARK
TBD

4:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
10/15/2020

AT

Beebe Graphic

8TH GRADE FOOTBALL

AT BEEBE
BHS

5:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
10/15/2020

AT

Beebe Graphic

BOYS FRESHMAN FOOTBALL

AT BEEBE
TBD

7:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
10/15/2020

AT

Beebe Graphic

JUNIOR HIGH FOOTBALL

AT BEEBE
BHS

7:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
FRI
10/16/2020

AT

Farmington Graphic

VARSITY FOOTBALL

AT FARMINGTON
TBD

7:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
10/19/2020

AT

Russellville Graphic

7TH GRADE FOOTBALL

AT RUSSELLVILLE
RHS

5:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
PRIVACY POLICY | © 2020 MASCOT MEDIA, LLC